ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14099069
nr 1409 9069
Tore Wideryd
(1908-1992), Sverige
Tore Wideryd (1908-1992), Sweden. Klippor. Signed, dated -67. Subject: 19x33, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Klippor. Signerad, daterad -67. Motivet: 19x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53, akvarell
Tore Wideryd, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1992, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:42:14
30/7 13:39:45
Tore Wideryd
Read more about Tore Wideryd